Artists

  • Aäron
  • Amazing Bear
  • Amron Parker
  • Antares
  • Antidote
  • Are Projects
  • Asiam
  • Asimov
  • Assekrem Records
  • Bar Stool Clichés
  • Banging Foundation
  • Bergmans Events Company
  • Black Arrow Belgium
  • Bob Boon Singers
  • Boom Big Band
  • Brown Suger Drummers
  • Candor
  • Cantabile
  • Carlito (Canada)
  • Cartel Deluxe
  • C4
  • Chris Joris Eric Person (USA) Bob Stewart (USA) Reggie Washington (USA) Baba Sissoko Ita) Junior Mthombeni Chris Mentens Fabian Fiorini
  • Chris Van Tongelen
  • Circus Ronaldo
  • Close Music Wim Claes
  • Color Play (Holland)
  • Confused Summer
  • Connie Neefs
  • Chris Peeters
  • Chris Struyven
  • CNR Records
  • CRM Factory
  • Croom
  • D and the MP’s
  • David Skyers (UK)
  • DDD Productions
  • De Ark (Marie-Anne Coppens / Elsje Helewaut / Chery Derycke / Ivan Smeulders)
  • De Heverband
  • DelVitaGroup
  • Dennis Cartier
  • De Notenboom
  • Derek & Band – Derek & Maria
  • De Romeo’s
  • De W.e.r.f. jazz label
  • Deuce
  • De Zuiderkroon
  • Dirk V. D. Linden / Red Holloway (USA)
  • Docus nv
  • Doozy
  • Dynamo Brussels
  • Edgart Vega (Holland)
  • Electric Trio
  • Enkido
  • Eric Flanders
  • Erts Evangelische Radio en Televisie Stichting
  • Eva de Roovere & Gerry De Mol
  • Eva’ s Sparrow
  • Experienced
  • Fiction
  • François Glorieux
  • Free “N” Dee
  • Free Top Music
  • Frickhead
  • Fried Bourbon
  • Gery’s Big Band
  • Gigi Karaoke
  • Gino Verano
  • Grizzly Entertainment Groep
  • Guy Swinnen
  • Hans Kusters Music
  • Imperialism
  • Jan Hulsens
  • Jasarov Masar (Macedonia)
  • Jaywalk (Holland)
  • Jazzisfaction-Combo
  • Joe Piller Band
  • Johan Verminnen
  • Johnny Ronaldo
  • John Reels
  • Jo Lemaire
  • Jos Moons Combo
  • Jo Vally
  • Juvez

 

  • Karmaz
  • Keltgar
  • Kids 4 Kids
  • Kurt Lotigiers
  • Lia Linda
  • Laura Lynn
  • Liebrecht Vanbeckevoort (laureaat Elisabeth Concour)
  • Local District
  • Lea Gilmore (USA)
  • Lost And Found
  • Luc Caals
  • Luc De Vos (Gorki)
  • Luc Van Acker
  • Magic Productions
  • Malesh
  • Marleen
  • Marc Dex
  • Mardi Gras
  • Matzz
  • Michel Hoedemakers
  • Midlife Crisis
  • Miss Autumn Leaves (Holland)
  • Mo Groove
  • Mo Juice
  • Mooss vzw
  • MT Floyd (USA)
  • Music & Mailing
  • Musical Exchange
  • Nada Nirwana (Holland)
  • Naoko Senoo (Japan)
  • Narco Narcz (rapper) (USA)
  • Nash & Pepper
  • Natanja (Holland)
  • Nathalie Knutsen (USA)
  • Nico Vancouver Haptikos Quartet
  • Nightlosers (Romania)
  • Olivia Band
  • On Line

 

  • Panchrysia
  • Patrick Onzia
  • Paul Vermeulen Music Maker
  • Peter van der Kevie (Holland)
  • Phainomai
  • Play Productions
  • Pole-Star
  • Pure (Holland)
  • Ricky Fleming Productions
  • R.J. Equal (rap)
  • René Vlaaien Productions
  • Rudy Jones
  • Salim Seghers
  • Shape Jazz Orchestra (USA)
  • Slick Nick and the Casino Special
  • Snowhites
  • Solitus (Holland)
  • Staircase
  • Steccanova
  • Stedelijk Conservatorium Mechelen
  • Stella Nova
  • Steve Tielens
  • Stewart Barnes Band
  • Sofie
  • Storm (Holland)
  • Syncope
  • Szia
  • Target 4 You
  • T Bone
  • Teater Rabarber
  • The Art Of Music Rik Ghesquirè
  • Theatermakersgroep De Queeste
  • The Blue Chevys
  • The Gipsys Seven (Hongaria)
  • The Jazz Messangers (USA)
  • The Jawkins
  • The Money
  • The North Side Big Band
  • The Novices’ Choir
  • The Piano Company
  • Thuata Records
  • Tom Helsen
  • Tom Kestens
  • Tumblin Dice
  • Tyler Traxx
  • Ugly Head
  • Undercover
  • Vera Coomans
  • VRT
  • Walter De Buck
  • Willem Vermandere
  • Wim Brioen
  • Wim Raven
  • Woestijnvis
  • X-Factor
  • Yannick Bovy
  • Yu-Cheng Lu (Taiwan)
  • Zouds Good